logo
Sokol Štramberk
Rezervační systém
Pravidla rezervací
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
led
úno
bře
dub
kvě
čen
čec
srp
zář
říj
lis
pro
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Nápověda
Kurty
Výpis
Hledat:
Neznámý uživatel
Seznam uživatelů
Kurty
Tenisový kurt
Volejbalový kurt
XXXXX
Zadní ohniště
Zp. asfaltová plocha
červen 2023
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
červenec 2023
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
srpen 2023
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
červenec 2023 - Areál Sokol Štramberk - Tenisový kurt
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
1
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
14:00~15:00 Bajer Miroslav
15:00~16:00 Bajer Miroslav
16:00~17:00 Sýkora Pavel
19:00~20:00 Kocurek Adam
2
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
09:30~11:00 Hofmann Ivo
17:00~18:30 Sýkora Pavel
18:30~20:00 Kocurek Adam
3
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~20:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
4
09:30~10:30 Alena Goršanová
10:30~11:30 Tenisová škola
15:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
18:30~19:30 Bajer Miroslav
5
07:00~09:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
09:00~10:00 Alena Goršanová
10:00~12:00 Žerdík Pavel
6
08:00~09:00 Alena Goršanová
13:00~15:00 Žerdík Pavel
7
10:00~11:00 Alena Goršanová
15:00~16:00 Hanzlík Václav
16:00~17:00 Turský Ondřej
8
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
07:30~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
15:30~17:00 Gřesíková Zuzana
17:30~19:30 Malota Radim
9
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
17:00~18:30 Sýkora Pavel
18:30~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
10
09:00~10:30 Tenisová škola
10:30~11:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~20:00 Žerdík Pavel
20:00~21:00 Žerdík Pavel
11
09:00~10:30 Tenisová škola
12:30~13:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
18:30~20:30 Žerdík Pavel
12
09:00~10:30 Tenisová škola
10:30~11:30 Ševelová Alžběta
13:30~14:30 Tenisová škola
13
09:00~10:30 Tenisová škola
10:30~11:30 Ševelová Alžběta
18:00~19:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
14
09:00~10:30 Tenisová škola
10:30~11:30 Ševelová Alžběta
17:00~18:00 Kocurek Adam
18:00~18:30 Bajer Miroslav
15
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
16
09:30~10:30 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Sýkora Pavel
17
18
17:00~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
18:30~20:00 Malota Radim
19
18:00~19:00 Číp Petr
19:00~20:00 Bajer Miroslav
20
18:00~19:00 Číp Petr
19:00~20:00 Malota Radim
21
16:30~17:00 Beneš Pavel
17:00~18:00 Beneš Pavel
22
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
23
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
09:30~10:30 Socha Jan
18:00~19:00 Vojtovič Robin
19:00~20:00 Vojtovič Robin
24
09:00~10:30 Žerdík Pavel
17:00~18:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~20:30 Číp Petr
25
18:00~19:30 Bajer Miroslav
26
27
08:00~10:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
14:00~16:00 Tenisová škola
16:00~17:00 Socha Jan
17:30~19:30 Číp Petr
28
29
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
07:30~08:30 Turský Ondřej
30
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
15:00~15:30 Ševelová Alžběta
16:30~18:00 Sýkora Pavel
18:00~19:30 Vojtovič Robin
31
11:30~12:30 Hanzlíková Věrka
15:30~16:30 Bajer David
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~20:30 Číp Petr
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Registrovaný uživatel
Neregistrovaný uživatel
Dny:
čec 07
|
čec 08
|
čec 09
|
čec 10
|
čec 11
|
čec 12
|
[
čec 13
]
|
čec 14
|
čec 15
|
čec 16
|
čec 17
|
čec 18
|
čec 19
|
čec 20
Týdny:
čen 12
|
čen 19
|
čen 26
|
čec 03
|
[
čec 10
]
|
čec 17
|
čec 24
|
čec 31
|
srp 07
Měsíce :
kvě 2023
|
čen 2023
|
[
čec 2023
]
|
srp 2023
|
zář 2023
|
říj 2023
|
lis 2023
|
pro 2023
|
led 2024