logo
Sokol Štramberk
Rezervační systém
Pravidla rezervací
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
led
úno
bře
dub
kvě
čen
čec
srp
zář
říj
lis
pro
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Nápověda
Kurty
Výpis
Hledat:
Neznámý uživatel
Seznam uživatelů
Kurty
Tenisový kurt
Volejbalový kurt
XXXXX
Zadní ohniště
Zp. asfaltová plocha
červenec 2019
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
srpen 2019
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
září 2019
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
srpen 2019 - Areál Sokol Štramberk - Tenisový kurt
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
1
07:00~08:00 Hykel Ladislav
12:30~13:30 Bartoň Martin
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
18:00~19:30 Malota Radim
2
08:30~10:00 Darivčáková Blanka
17:00~18:30 Hanzlík Václav
3
08:30~09:00 Kusý Jakub
09:00~09:30 Číp Petr
18:00~19:00 Hofmann Ivo
4
07:00~08:30 Turský Ondřej
09:00~09:30 Turský Ondřej
17:00~17:30 Bartoň Martin
17:30~18:00 Číp Petr
5
15:30~16:00 Bartoň Martin
16:00~16:30 Číp Petr
17:00~18:30 Svoboda Petr
6
7
10:30~11:00 Kusý Jakub
11:00~11:30 Kramoliš Mojmír
16:00~16:30 Bartoň Martin
16:30~17:00 Číp Petr
17:00~18:30 Svoboda Petr
8
08:00~09:00 Kramoliš Mojmír
15:00~16:30 Miloš Hykel
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
18:00~19:00 Buzek Lukáš
9
14:30~15:30 Kusý Jakub
10
07:00~08:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
09:00~11:00 Krupa Jiří
19:30~20:00 Brída Pavel
20:00~21:00 Brída Pavel
11
09:30~10:30 Brída Pavel
15:00~16:30 Hanzlík Václav
16:30~18:30 Číp Petr
12
17:00~18:30 Svoboda Petr
13
15:00~17:00 Hofmann Ivo
17:00~19:00 Mikšovský Pavel
14
15
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
19:00~20:00 Kusý Jakub
20:00~20:30 Kusý Jakub
16
17
07:00~09:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
19:00~19:30 Kusý Jakub
19:30~20:00 Číp Petr
18
07:30~08:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
08:00~09:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
18:30~20:00 Turský Jan
19
12:00~12:30 Bartoň Martin
12:30~13:00 Číp Petr
17:00~18:30 Svoboda Petr
18:30~19:30 Barša Lukáš
20
14:30~16:30 Hofmann Ivo
16:30~17:30 Barša Lukáš
21
22
15:30~16:00 Kusý Jakub
16:00~16:30 Kramoliš Mojmír
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
23
09:00~10:00 Hanzlíková Věra
11:00~11:30 Bartoň Martin
11:30~12:00 Číp Petr
17:00~19:00 Fousek Roman
24
07:00~09:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
09:00~13:00 Beneš Pavel
13:00~14:30 Kučák David
15:00~15:30 Číp Petr
15:30~16:00 Bartoň Martin
17:30~18:00 Kusý Jakub
18:00~19:00 Hofmann Jan
25
07:30~08:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
08:00~09:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
09:00~10:30 Kučák David
26
17:00~18:30 Svoboda Petr
19:00~19:30 Monsport Jan
27
11:30~12:30 Tomáš Hykel
16:00~17:00 Bartoň Martin
28
10:00~10:30 Kusý Jakub
10:30~11:00 Kramoliš Mojmír
18:00~19:00 Kusý Jakub
29
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
30
13:30~14:30 Kramoliš Mojmír
31
13:00~13:30 Číp Petr
13:30~14:00 Kusý Jakub
17:00~19:00 Barša Lukáš
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Registrovaný uživatel
Neregistrovaný uživatel
Dny:
srp 22
|
srp 23
|
srp 24
|
srp 25
|
srp 26
|
srp 27
|
[
srp 28
]
|
srp 29
|
srp 30
|
srp 31
|
zář 01
|
zář 02
|
zář 03
|
zář 04
Týdny:
čec 29
|
srp 05
|
srp 12
|
srp 19
|
[
srp 26
]
|
zář 02
|
zář 09
|
zář 16
|
zář 23
Měsíce :
čen 2019
|
čec 2019
|
[
srp 2019
]
|
zář 2019
|
říj 2019
|
lis 2019
|
pro 2019
|
led 2020
|
úno 2020