logo
Sokol Štramberk
Rezervační systém
Pravidla rezervací
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
led
úno
bře
dub
kvě
čen
čec
srp
zář
říj
lis
pro
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Nápověda
Kurty
Výpis
Hledat:
Neznámý uživatel
Seznam uživatelů
Kurty
Tenisový kurt
Volejbalový kurt
XXXXX
Zadní ohniště
Zp. asfaltová plocha
květen 2020
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
červen 2020
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
červenec 2020
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
červen 2020 - Areál Sokol Štramberk - Tenisový kurt
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
1
10:30~11:30 Bartoň Martin
11:30~12:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
12:30~13:30 Bartoň Martin
15:30~16:30 Kusý Jakub
18:30~20:00 Kocurek Adam
2
11:00~12:30 Kocurek Adam
15:00~16:00 Hofmann Ivo
16:00~17:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:00 Socha Josef
19:00~20:00 Malota Radim
3
09:00~10:00 Miloš Hykel
11:00~13:00 Bartoň Martin
17:00~18:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
18:00~19:30 Kocurkovi
4
11:30~13:00 Kocurek Adam
15:00~16:30 Kusý Jakub
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
5
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
18:30~20:30 Číp Petr
20:30~21:00 Kusý Jakub
6
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
07:30~08:30 Kučák David
08:30~09:30 Kusý Jakub
09:30~10:00 Kučák David
10:00~12:00 Šmahlíková Pavla
13:00~16:00 Hofmann Ivo
16:00~16:30 Kusý Jakub
18:30~20:00 Kocurek Adam
20:00~21:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
7
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
07:30~08:30 Hanzlík Václav
11:30~12:30 Bartoň Martin
14:30~15:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
8
17:00~18:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
18:00~19:00 Číp Petr
19:30~20:30 Kusý Jakub
9
09:30~11:00 Tomáš Hykel
12:00~12:30 Kocurek Adam
13:00~14:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
14:30~16:00 Kocurek Adam
16:00~17:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:00 Bartoň Martin
19:00~19:30 Kusý Jakub
10
13:00~14:00 Hanzelka Radek
15:00~15:30 Bartoň Martin
15:30~16:30 Kusý Jakub
11
09:00~11:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
11:00~12:30 Kocurek Adam
13:30~15:00 Kučák David
15:00~16:30 Tomáš Hykel
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
19:30~20:30 Kusý Jakub
12
07:30~09:00 Kučák David
09:00~11:00 Jiří Hykel
11:00~12:00 Kusý Jakub
12:30~13:30 Bartoň Martin
13:30~14:00 Kusý Jakub
14:00~14:30 Kusý Jakub
15:30~16:30 Turský Ondřej
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
18:30~20:00 Šmahlíková Pavla
13
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
10:00~13:00 Miloš Hykel
13:00~16:30 Hofmann Ivo
16:30~18:30 Csapaiová Nela
19:00~20:00 Kocurek Adam
20:00~20:30 Kusý Jakub
14
07:00~09:00 Hanzlík Václav
10:30~11:30 Turský Ondřej
11:30~13:30 Malota Radim
13:30~14:30 Kusý Jakub
14:30~15:30 Kocurek Adam
17:00~17:30 Kocurek Adam
17:30~18:00 Kusý Jakub
18:00~20:00 Šmahlíková Pavla
15
14:00~16:00 Číp Petr
16
11:00~13:00 Tomáš Hykel
13:00~14:00 Bartoň Martin
14:00~15:00 Číp Petr
16:00~17:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:00 Socha Josef
19:00~20:30 Malota Radim
17
08:00~10:00 Číp Petr
14:30~15:00 Kusý Jakub
15:00~16:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
19:00~20:00 Kocurková Svaťa
18
09:30~11:00 Kocurek Adam
11:00~13:00 Pavelka Jiří
17:00~19:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
19
07:00~====> nezpůsobilý kurt
20
<====Celý den====> nezpůsobilý kurt
21
<====~21:00 nezpůsobilý kurt
22
17:00~18:00 Kusý Jakub
18:00~19:00 Číp Petr
19:00~20:30 Beneš Pavel
23
16:00~17:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:00 Socha Josef
19:00~20:30 Malota Radim
24
18:00~19:00 Hofmann Ivo
25
15:30~16:30 Bajer Miroslav
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
19:30~21:00 Číp Petr
26
13:00~15:00 Pavelka Jiří
16:00~17:00 Kocurková Svaťa
17:00~18:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
18:30~20:00 Kučák David
20:00~21:00 Bartoň Martin
27
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
07:30~08:30 Turský Ondřej
13:00~15:00 Hofmann Ivo
15:00~16:00 Bartoň Martin
16:00~17:30 Hykel Jaroslav
28
07:00~08:30 Hanzlík Václav
10:30~11:00 Turský Ondřej
14:00~14:30 Kusý Jakub
14:30~16:00 Kučák David
16:30~18:00 Bajer Miroslav
18:00~20:00 Šmahlíková Pavla
29
15:00~16:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
30
09:00~11:00 Číp Petr
12:00~13:00 Hykel Jaroslav
14:30~16:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:00 Socha Josef
19:00~20:30 Malota Radim
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Registrovaný uživatel
Neregistrovaný uživatel
Dny:
kvě 30
|
kvě 31
|
čen 01
|
čen 02
|
čen 03
|
čen 04
|
[
čen 05
]
|
čen 06
|
čen 07
|
čen 08
|
čen 09
|
čen 10
|
čen 11
|
čen 12
Týdny:
kvě 04
|
kvě 11
|
kvě 18
|
kvě 25
|
[
čen 01
]
|
čen 08
|
čen 15
|
čen 22
|
čen 29
Měsíce :
dub 2020
|
kvě 2020
|
[
čen 2020
]
|
čec 2020
|
srp 2020
|
zář 2020
|
říj 2020
|
lis 2020
|
pro 2020