logo
Sokol Štramberk
Rezervační systém
Pravidla rezervací
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
led
úno
bře
dub
kvě
čen
čec
srp
zář
říj
lis
pro
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Nápověda
Kurty
Výpis
Hledat:
Neznámý uživatel
Seznam uživatelů
Kurty
Tenisový kurt
Volejbalový kurt
XXXXX
Zadní ohniště
Zp. asfaltová plocha
červen 2022
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
červenec 2022
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
srpen 2022
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
červenec 2022 - Areál Sokol Štramberk - Tenisový kurt
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
1
14:00~15:00 Tenisová škola
15:00~18:00 Tenisová škola
2
08:30~10:00 Hykel Miloš
16:00~17:00 Feix Mira
17:00~18:00 Turský Ondřej
3
10:30~12:00 Malota Radim
13:00~14:00 Hykel Jaroslav
4
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
5
09:00~10:00 Lýdie Turská
15:00~20:00 Nezpůsobilý terén
6
08:00~12:00 Nezpůsobilý kurt
7
15:30~16:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:30 Kocurek Adam
19:30~21:00 Číp Petr
8
11:00~12:00 Hofmann Jan
12:00~13:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
15:00~18:00 Tenisová škola
18:00~19:30 Jarek Hanzelka
9
10:00~12:00 Kocurek Adam
14:00~15:00 Lýdie Turská
17:00~18:00 Číp Petr
18:00~21:00 Nezpůsobilý terén
10
11:00~12:00 Kučák David
12:00~14:00 Nezpůsobilý terén
17:00~18:00 Bajer Miroslav
18:00~20:00 Číp Petr
11
11:30~13:00 Hofmann Jan
15:30~16:30 Malota Radim
17:00~18:30 Holub Břetislav
12
09:00~10:00 Lýdie Turská
17:30~18:30 Hanzlík Václav
18:30~19:30 Číp Petr
13
18:00~20:00 Feix Mira
14
17:30~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
18:30~19:30 Tomáš Dostál
19:30~20:00 Číp Petr
20:00~21:00 Nezpůsobilý terén
15
15:00~18:00 Tenisová škola
19:30~20:30 Bajer Miroslav
16
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
08:00~10:00 Jan Moravčík
16:00~17:00 Malota Radim
17:00~18:00 Kocurek Adam
20:00~20:30 Číp Petr
17
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
09:00~11:00 Sýkora Pavel
14:00~16:00 Bajer Miroslav
17:00~18:00 Malota Radim
18:00~19:30 Kocurek Adam
19:30~20:00 Kocurek Adam
18
08:00~11:00 Tenisová škola
13:00~15:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~20:30 Darivčáková Blanka
19
08:00~11:00 Tenisová škola
13:00~14:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
20
08:00~11:00 Tenisová škola
13:00~15:00 Tenisová škola
21
07:00~08:00 Socha Štěpán
08:00~11:00 Tenisová škola
13:00~15:00 Tenisová škola
18:30~20:00 Alena Goršanová
22
08:00~11:00 Tenisová škola
18:00~19:00 Šmahlíková Pavla
19:30~20:30 Socha Štěpán
23
24
08:00~09:00 Číp Petr
09:00~10:30 Hofmann Jan
15:30~16:00 Lýdie Turská
17:00~18:00 Hanzlík Václav
18:00~19:00 Hanzlík Václav
19:00~20:30 Kučerová Veronika
25
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
26
09:00~18:00 Nezpůsobilý terén
27
28
17:30~19:30 Hofmann Ivo
29
19:30~20:00 Pavel Beneš
30
12:00~21:00 Déšť
31
07:00~18:00 Nezpůsobilý terén
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Registrovaný uživatel
Neregistrovaný uživatel
Dny:
čen 29
|
čen 30
|
čec 01
|
čec 02
|
čec 03
|
čec 04
|
[
čec 05
]
|
čec 06
|
čec 07
|
čec 08
|
čec 09
|
čec 10
|
čec 11
|
čec 12
Týdny:
čen 06
|
čen 13
|
čen 20
|
čen 27
|
[
čec 04
]
|
čec 11
|
čec 18
|
čec 25
|
srp 01
Měsíce :
kvě 2022
|
čen 2022
|
[
čec 2022
]
|
srp 2022
|
zář 2022
|
říj 2022
|
lis 2022
|
pro 2022
|
led 2023