logo
Sokol Štramberk
Rezervační systém
Pravidla rezervací
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
led
úno
bře
dub
kvě
čen
čec
srp
zář
říj
lis
pro
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Nápověda
Kurty
Výpis
Hledat:
Neznámý uživatel
Seznam uživatelů
Kurty
Tenisový kurt
Volejbalový kurt
XXXXX
Zadní ohniště
Zp. asfaltová plocha
červenec 2020
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
srpen 2020
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
září 2020
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
srpen 2020 - Areál Sokol Štramberk - Tenisový kurt
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
1
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
17:00~19:00 Sýkora Pavel
19:00~20:00 Brída Pavel
2
07:00~08:30 Hanzlík Václav
08:30~09:00 Turský Ondřej
18:00~19:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
3
09:30~11:00 Tomáš Hykel
12:30~14:30 Pavelka Jiří
14:30~15:30 Kusý Jakub
16:30~18:30 Mikšovský Pavel
18:30~20:00 údržba dvorce
4
17:30~19:00 Socha Josef
5
18:00~20:00 Číp Petr
20:00~20:30 Kusý Jakub
6
09:00~10:00 Číp Petr
10:00~10:30 Kusý Jakub
10:30~11:00 Kocurek Adam
11:00~12:00 Kocurek Adam
15:00~16:30 Kučák David
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
19:30~20:30 Kusý Jakub
7
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
8
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
07:30~08:30 Turský Ondřej
9
07:00~08:30 Hanzlík Václav
10
10:00~11:30 Kocurek Adam
18:30~19:30 Kusý Jakub
19:30~20:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
11
09:00~10:00 Hykel Jaroslav
16:00~17:30 Hanzlík Václav
17:30~19:00 Socha Josef
12
18:00~19:00 Bartoň Martin
19:00~20:00 Číp Petr
13
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
14
08:00~10:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
15
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
16
07:00~08:30 Hanzlík Václav
08:30~09:30 Turský Ondřej
17
15:00~16:30 Tomáš Hykel
18:30~20:30 Číp Petr
18
17:30~19:00 Svoboda Petr
19
20
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
21
09:00~10:00 Číp Petr
10:00~11:00 Bartoň Martin
13:00~15:00 Bachan David
15:00~17:00 Číp Petr
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
18:30~20:00 Hofmann Ivo
22
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
08:30~09:30 Bartoň Martin
09:30~10:30 Číp Petr
15:00~17:00 Bachan David
17:00~19:00 Bajer Miroslav
23
16:00~18:00 Bachan David
24
10:00~11:00 Miloš Hykel
19:00~20:00 Malota Radim
25
17:30~19:00 Svoboda Petr
19:00~20:00 Číp Petr
26
18:30~20:00 Číp Petr
27
11:30~12:00 Sopuch Petr
16:30~18:00 Socha Rudolf
18:00~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
28
07:00~08:00 Číp Petr
08:00~10:00 Číp Petr
10:00~11:30 Kusý Jakub
11:30~12:30 Miloš Hykel
13:00~14:30 Hanzelka Radek
29
07:00~07:30 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
12:00~13:00 Hykel Ladislav
13:00~15:00 Hykel Ladislav
15:00~17:00 Bachan David
18:30~19:30 Kramoliš Tomáš
30
15:30~17:00 Kučerová Veronika
17:00~18:30 Bachan David
18:30~19:30 Kocurek Adam
19:30~20:00 Číp Petr
31
09:00~11:00 Číp Petr
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Registrovaný uživatel
Neregistrovaný uživatel
Dny:
srp 06
|
srp 07
|
srp 08
|
srp 09
|
srp 10
|
srp 11
|
[
srp 12
]
|
srp 13
|
srp 14
|
srp 15
|
srp 16
|
srp 17
|
srp 18
|
srp 19
Týdny:
čec 13
|
čec 20
|
čec 27
|
srp 03
|
[
srp 10
]
|
srp 17
|
srp 24
|
srp 31
|
zář 07
Měsíce :
čen 2020
|
čec 2020
|
[
srp 2020
]
|
zář 2020
|
říj 2020
|
lis 2020
|
pro 2020
|
led 2021
|
úno 2021