logo
Sokol Štramberk
Rezervační systém
Pravidla rezervací
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
led
úno
bře
dub
kvě
čen
čec
srp
zář
říj
lis
pro
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Nápověda
Kurty
Výpis
Hledat:
Neznámý uživatel
Seznam uživatelů
Kurty
Tenisový kurt
Volejbalový kurt
XXXXX
Zadní ohniště
Zp. asfaltová plocha
květen 2023
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
červen 2023
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
červenec 2023
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
červen 2023 - Areál Sokol Štramberk - Tenisový kurt
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
1
14:00~15:00 Tenisová škola
16:00~20:00 Hofmann Ivo
2
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
3
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
14:00~14:30 Jakub Kusý
14:30~15:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
4
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
17:00~18:30 Sýkora Pavel
18:30~19:30 Malota Radim
5
17:00~18:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~20:30 Číp Petr
6
15:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
7
18:00~19:30 Hanzlík Bohuslav
8
15:00~16:00 Tenisová škola
16:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:00 Tenisová škola
9
09:00~11:00 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
10
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
09:30~10:30 Malota Radim
17:00~18:00 Jakub Kusý
18:00~19:00 Malota Radim
11
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
13:00~17:00 mistrák veteráni Sokol
18:00~19:00 Kocurková Svaťa
12
18:00~20:00 Jakub Kusý
13
14:00~15:00 Tenisová škola
15:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
14
18:00~19:30 Hanzlík Bohuslav
15
16:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
17:30~19:30 Číp Petr
19:30~21:00 Žerdík Pavel
16
16:00~17:00 Beneš Pavel
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
17
07:00~07:30 Adolf Veřmiřovský
09:00~10:00 Sýkora Pavel
18
07:00~08:00 Adolf Veřmiřovský
17:00~18:30 Sýkora Pavel
18:30~19:30 Turský Ondřej
19
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
19:00~21:00 Žerdík Pavel
20
15:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Hofmann Ivo
18:30~19:30 Socha Štěpán
19:30~21:00 Číp Petr
21
18:00~19:30 Hanzlík Bohuslav
19:30~21:00 Žerdík Pavel
22
16:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
17:00~18:30 Žerdík Pavel
19:30~20:30 Kocurková Svaťa
23
24
25
17:00~18:30 Sýkora Pavel
18:30~20:30 Žerdík Pavel
26
17:00~19:00 Holub Břetislav
27
15:00~17:00 Tenisová škola
19:00~20:30 Hanzlík Václav
28
08:00~10:00 Kramoliš Tomáš
18:00~19:30 Hanzlík Bohuslav
19:30~20:30 Kocurková Svaťa
29
18:00~20:00 Malota Radim
30
10:00~11:30 Hykel Jaroslav
17:00~18:30 Beneš Pavel
18:30~19:00 Beneš Pavel
<< Měsíc dozadu
Tento měsíc
Měsic dopředu >>
Registrovaný uživatel
Neregistrovaný uživatel
Dny:
čen 11
|
čen 12
|
čen 13
|
čen 14
|
čen 15
|
čen 16
|
[
čen 17
]
|
čen 18
|
čen 19
|
čen 20
|
čen 21
|
čen 22
|
čen 23
|
čen 24
Týdny:
kvě 15
|
kvě 22
|
kvě 29
|
čen 05
|
[
čen 12
]
|
čen 19
|
čen 26
|
čec 03
|
čec 10
Měsíce :
dub 2023
|
kvě 2023
|
[
čen 2023
]
|
čec 2023
|
srp 2023
|
zář 2023
|
říj 2023
|
lis 2023
|
pro 2023